เว็บ รูเล็ตออนไลน์,รูเล็ตออนไลน์ มือถือ,รูเล็ตออนไลน์ เกม

202223 Youth League Champions League path group stAC Milan A

เวลา:2022-11-24 06:40

For the best possible experience, we recommend usingChrome,FirefoxorMicrosoft Edge.

The official licensed stores are operated by 3rd party commercial partners appointed under license by UEFA.

UEFA Youth League - 2022/23 Youth League Champions League path group stage: AC Milan, Atltico, Barcelona, Liverpool, Man City, Paris, Real Madrid, Sporting into round of 16 - News

2022/23 Youth League Champions League path group stage: AC Milan, Atltico, Barcelona, Liverpool, Man City, Paris, Real Madrid, Sporting into round of 16

AC Milan, Atltico, Barcelona, Liverpool, Manchester City, Paris, Real Madrid and Sporting CP topped the group to reach the round of 16.

The 2022/23 UEFA Youth League UEFA Champions League path groups have concluded, deciding eight spots in the round of 16 and eight more in the play-offs.

AC Milan, Atltico, two-time winners Barcelona, Liverpool, Manchester City, Paris Saint-Germain, 2019/20 champions Real Madrid and Sporting CP have gone directly into the round of 16 after topping the groups. For Madrid it means they have reached the last 16 in all nine UEFA Youth League editions.

Atltico kept up their record of always getting past this stage while Adrian Niño achieved a unique competition feat by scoring in all six of their group games. The highest goal tally overall was eight by Ilyes Housni of Paris, one short of the group stage record.

Ajax, Borussia Dortmund, debutants Eintracht Frankfurt, Inter, Juventus, 2019 winners Porto, 2017 champions and 2022 runners-up Salzburg, and Shakhtar Donetsk were second in their groups and go into Februarys play-offs, where they will be drawn away to the domestic champions path winners to compete in one-off ties for the remaining knockout places. As usual, the tournament will conclude with a four-team knockout event in Nyon, Switzerland, in April.

However, holders Benfica and two-time champions Chelsea are among those out.

Through to round of 16 as group winners: AC Milan, Atltico, Barcelona, Liverpool, Manchester City, Paris Saint-Germain, Real Madrid, Sporting CP

Through to play-offs as group runners-up: Ajax, Borussia Dortmund, Eintracht Frankfurt, Inter, Juventus, Porto, Salzburg, Shakhtar Donetsk

Through to play-offs from domestic champions path: AZ Alkmaar, Genk, Hajduk Split, Hibernian, MTK Budapest, Panathinaikos, Ruh Lviv, Young Boys

Group EChelsea 4-0 Dinamo Zagreb,AC Milan 2-1 Salzburg

Group FShakhtar 0-0 Leipzig,Real Madrid 4-1 Celtic

Group GMan City 1-0 Sevilla,Copenhagen 0-1 Dortmund

Group HMaccabi Haifa 2-6 Benfica,Juventus 4-4 Paris

Group ALiverpool 5-0 Napoli,Rangers 2-6 Ajax

Group CPlze 1-1 Barcelona,Bayern 2-0 Inter

Group DMarseille 2-3 Tottenham,Sporting CP 1-0 Frankfurt

Group ANapoli 2-3 Rangers,Ajax 3-1 Liverpool

Group BClub Brugge 1-2 Porto,Atltico 4-0 Leverkusen

Group CInter 4-2 Plze,Barcelona 3-2 Bayern

Group DFrankfurt 2-0 Marseille,Tottenham 1-2 Sporting CP

Group EDinamo Zagreb 1-2 AC Milan,Salzburg 5-1 Chelsea

Group FCeltic 0-1 Shakhtar,Leipzig 2-3 Real Madrid

Group GSevilla 2-1 Copenhagen,Dortmund 3-3 Man City

Group HParis 3-1 Maccabi Haifa,Benfica 2-3 Juventus

Group ANapoli 1-1 Ajax,Rangers 3-4 Liverpool

Group BAtltico 1-2 Club Brugge,Leverkusen 1-3 Porto

Group CPlze 3-3 Bayern,Barcelona 2-0 Inter

Group DTottenham 2-3 Frankfurt,Sporting CP 1-1 Marseille

Group EDinamo Zagreb 2-1 Salzburg,AC Milan 3-1 Chelsea

Group FShakhtar 0-3 Real Madrid,Celtic 0-2 Leipzig

Group GCopenhagen 1-3 Man City,Dortmund 2-0 Sevilla

Group HMaccabi Haifa 1-3 Juventus,Paris 2-3 Benfica

Group ESalzburg 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb,Chelsea 1-1 AC Milan

Group FLeipzig 1-2 Celtic,Real Madrid 6-1 Shakhtar

Group GMan City 1-1 Copenhagen,Sevilla 1-1 Dortmund

Group ALiverpool 4-1 Rangers,Ajax 5-1 Napoli

Group BPorto 3-1 Leverkusen,Club Brugge 1-3 Atltico

Group CBayern 1-2 Plze,Inter 1-6 Barcelona

Group DMarseille 0-6 Sporting CP,Frankfurt 1-0 Tottenham

Group EChelsea 1-1 Salzburg,AC Milan 3-0 Dinamo Zagreb

Group FShakhtar 2-1 Celtic,Real Madrid 1-1 Leipzig

Group GMan City 3-2 Dortmund,Copenhagen 4-1 Sevilla

Group HJuventus 1-1 Benfica,Maccabi Haifa 0-5 Paris

Group BPorto 2-1 Club Brugge,Leverkusen 0-3 Atltico

Group CPlze 0-3 Inter,Bayern 3-3 Barcelona

Group DMarseille 2-2 Frankfurt,Sporting CP 2-0 Tottenham

Group AAjax 2-1 Rangers,Napoli 1-2 Liverpool

Group BAtltico 1-0 Porto,Club Brugge 4-1 Leverkusen

Group CBarcelona 3-0 Plze,Inter 2-2 Bayern

Group DFrankfurt 1-1 Sporting CP,Tottenham 3-0 Marseille

Group EDinamo Zagreb 4-2 Chelsea,Salzburg 1-1 AC Milan

Group FLeipzig 0-2 Shakhtar,Celtic 0-6 Real Madrid

Group GSevilla 1-5 Man City,Dortmund 0-2 Copenhagen

Group HParis 5-3 Juventus,Benfica 0-1 Maccabi Haifa

• Along with holders Benfica (who also won the firstUnder-20 Intercontinental Cup in August), all past champions were involved including joint-record two-time winners Barcelona and Chelsea, plus Porto, Real Madrid and Salzburg (who lost the 2022 final).

• Ajax, Atltico, Barcelona, Bayern, Benfica, Juventus, Man City, Paris, Porto and Real Madrid maintained their perfect record of having entered all nine editions of this competition, which began in 2013/14.

• Frankfurt, on debut, became the record-equalling 11th different German entrants.

• Benfica beat Juventus on penalties in the 2022 semi-finals in April having seen an early 2-0 lead wiped out in Nyon.

Play-off draw: 8 November, NyonPlay-offs: 7/8 FebruaryKnockout draw (round of 16 onwards): 13 February, NyonRound of 16: 28 February/1 MarchQuarter-finals: 14/15 MarchSemi-finals: 21 April, Colovray Stadium, NyonFinal: 24 April, Colovray Stadium, Nyon

© 1998-2022 UEFA. All rights reserved.

The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trademarks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trademarks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.